gmtoday_small.gif

 


 
SUNDAY
October 26, 2014

 
Online Slideshows
School Sports
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 


 

 

 
 
 


 


Homestead High School girls softball vs.
Germantown 05-21-14
Posted 05-30-14

 
 

 



Homestead High School girls soccer vs.
Whitefish Bay 05-27-14
Posted 05-30-14

 

 


 



Homestead High School boys baseball vs.
New Holstein 05-24-14
Posted 05-30-14

 

 


 



Homestead High School WIAA regional
track meet at Cedarburg 05-27-14
Posted 05-30-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School girls softball vs.
Brown Deer WIAA regional 05-22-14
Posted 05-30-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys baseball vs.
Wauwatosa West 05-23-14
Posted 05-30-14

 

 


 



Northshore Conference boys golf mini-meet at Ozaukee Country Club 05-12-14
Posted 05-26-14

 

 


 



Northshore Conference boys golf mini-meet at
Fire Ridge golf course - Grafton 05-19-14
Posted 05-26-14

 

 


 



Homestead High School boys tennis vs.
Whitefish Bay 05-15-14
Posted 05-26-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School boys-girls track
Blackhawk Invite 05-16-14
Posted 05-26-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls softball vs.
Hartford 05-17-14
Posted 05-26-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls soccer vs.
Grafton 05-20-14
Posted 05-26-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys track
Bulldog Invite 05-15-14
Posted 05-26-14

 

 


 



Grafton vs. Slinger 05-23-14
Posted 05-26-14

 


 


 



Slinger vs. Hartford Union 05-17-14
Posted 05-26-14

 


 


 



Wisconsin Little Ten Golf Championship 05-21-14
Posted 05-26-14

 


 


 



West Bend Girls Invitational 05-17-14
Posted 05-26-14

 


 


 


Port Washington vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran 05-22-14
Posted 05-26-14

 


 


 


Franklin vs. West Bend East 05-23-14
Posted 05-26-14

 


 


 


Greater Metro Conference Championships 05-20-14
Posted 05-26-14

 


 


 


Catholic Memorial vs. Waukesha North 05-20-14
Posted 05-26-14

 


 


 


Jim Barron Championship 05-16-14
Posted 05-26-14

 


 


 


Classic 8 Conference Tennis 05-16-14
Posted 05-26-14

 


 


 



University School of Milwaukee boys baseball vs.
St. John's Military Academy 05-09-14
Posted 05-17-14

 

 


 



North Shore Conference Boys-Girls Track
Relays at Grafton 05-07-14
Posted 05-17-14

 

 


 



Homestead High School girls track
Highlander Invite 05-10-14
Posted 05-17-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls soccer vs.
Whitefish Bay 05-13-14
Posted 05-17-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys tennis vs.
Grafton 05-13-14
Posted 05-17-14

 

 


 



Watertown vs. Slinger 05-15-14
Posted 05-17-14

 


 


 



Kewaskum Tournament 05-10-14
Posted 05-17-14

 


 


 



Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invitational 05-13-14
Posted 05-17-14

 


 




Hartford Union vs. Germantown 05-14-15
Posted 05-17-15

 


 


 



Brian Steinke Co-ed Varsity Invitational 05-09-14
Posted 05-17-14

 


 


 



Richard Myrhum Invitational 05-09-14
Posted 05-17-14

 


 


 



Catholic Memorial vs. Kettle Moraine 05-08-14
Posted 05-17-14

 


 


 


Homestead High School girls softball vs.
Grafton 05-06-14
Posted 05-10-14

 

 
 


Homestead High School girls soccer vs.
Brookfield East 05-01-14
Posted 05-10-14
|
 

 
 


Cedarburg High School girls softball vs.
Grafton 05-02-14
Posted 05-10-14

 

 
 


Cedarburg High School girls soccer vs.
Slinger 05-03-14
Posted 05-10-14

 

 
 


Cedarburg High School girls soccer vs
Homestead 05-06-14
Posted 05-10-14

 
 

 



WI Little Ten Golf Mini Meet 05-08-14
Posted 05-09-14

 


 


 



Classic 8 Conference Tennis 05-06-14
Posted 05-08-14

 


 


 



Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs. Waukesha North 05-06-14
Posted 05-08-14

 


 


 



Mel Heimark Northstar Classic 05-03-14
Posted 05-08-14

 


 


 



Lancer Invitational 04-30-14
Posted 05-08-14

 


 


 



Hartford Union vs. West Bend West 05-06-14
Posted 05-08-14

 


 


 



Hartford Union vs. West Bend West 05-06-14
Posted 05-08-14

 


 


 



West Bend East vs. West Bend West 05-01-14
Posted 05-08-14

 


 


 



West Bend East vs. West Bend West 04-30-14
Posted 05-08-14

 


 


 



Slinger vs. Hartford Union 05-01-14
Posted 05-08-14

 


 


 



Slinger vs. Hartford Union - 04-30-14
Posted 05-08-14

 


 


 



Cedarburg High School girls softball vs.
Homestead 04-23-14
Posted 05-04-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls soccer vs.
Kaukauna 04-24-14
Posted 05-04-14

 

 


 



West Bend Invitational 04-25-14
Posted 04-30-14

 


 


 



West Bend West vs. West Bend East 04-29-14
Posted 04-30-14

 


 


 



Slinger vs. West Bend East 04-24-14
Posted 04-30-14

 


 


 



Washington County Invitational 04-29-14
Posted 04-30-14

 


 


 



Slinger vs. Hartford Union 04-29-14
Posted 04-30-14

 


 


 



Lomira vs. Kewaskum 04-28-14
Posted 04-30-14

 


 


 



Kewaskum Invitational 04-25-14
Posted 04-30-14

 


 


 



Waukesha North vs. Waukesha South 04-25-14
Posted 04-30-14

 


 


 



Classic 8 Conference Relays - Boys 04-29-14
Posted 04-30-14

 


 


 



Classic 8 Conference Relays - Girls 04-29-14
Posted 04-30-14

 


 


 



Brookfield Central vs. Brookfield East 04-24-14
Posted 04-30-14

 


 


 



University School of Milwaukee girls soccer vs.
Heritage Christian 04-17-14
Posted 04-25-14

 

 


 



University School of Milwaukee boys tennis vs.
The Prairie School - Racine 04-17-14
Posted 04-25-14

 

 


 



Homestead High School girls softball vs.
Nicolet 04-22-14

Posted 04-25-14
 

 


 



Homestead High School girls soccer vs.
Grafton 04-22-14
Posted 04-25-14

 

 


 



Slinger Quadrangular Track Meet 04-22-14
Posted 04-25-14

 


 


 



Slinger on Base practice 04-16-14
Posted 04-25-14

 


 


 



Mayville vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran 04-15-14
Posted 04-25-14

 


 


 



Green Bay West vs. West Bend West 04-19-14
Posted 04-25-14

 


 


 



Green Bay West vs. West Bend East 04-19-14
Posted 04-25-14

 


 


 



Waukesha West. vs. Waukesha North 04-23-14
Posted 04-25-14

 


 


 



New Berlin West vs. Waukesha West 04-22-14
Posted 04-25-14

 


 


 



M-Club Relays 04-15-14
Posted 04-25-14

 


 


 



Brookfield Central vs. Brookfield East 04-22-14
Posted 04-25-14

 


 


 


University School of Milwaukee Boys Lacrosse vs.
Hartland Arrowhead 04-15-14
Posted 04-18-14

 

 

 



North Shore Conference Girls Indoor
Track Championship 04-10-14
Posted 04-18-14

 

 


 



West Bend West vs. Germantown 04-10-14
Posted 04-15-14

 


 


 


West Bend East vs. Hartford Union 04-11-14
Posted 04-15-14

 


 


 


Washington County Golf Invitational 04-12-14
Posted 04-15-14

 


 


 


Lady Spartan Invitational 04-10-14
Posted 04-15-14

 


 


 


Kettle Moraine Open 04-12-14
Posted 04-15-14

 


 


 


Catholic Memorial vs. Arrowhead 04-10-14
Posted 04-15-14

 


 


 



University School of Milwaukee girls soccer
vs. Grafton 04-04-14
Posted 04-11-14

 

 


 



North Shore Conference Boys Indoor Track Championship at Cedarburg 04-08-14
Posted 04-11-14

 

 


 



Homestead High School hosts Boys-Girls
indoor track invite 04-03-14
Posted 04-11-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School girls softball vs.
West Bend West 04-07-14
Posted 04-11-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls softball vs.
North Fond du Lac 04-05-14
Posted 04-11-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls soccer vs.
Milwaukee Lutheran 04-08-14
Posted 04-11-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys tennis vs.
Martin Luther 04-08-14
Posted 04-11-14

 

 


 



Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs.West Bend West 04-08-14
Posted 04-10-14

 


 


 



Kenosha St. Joseph vs. Living Word Lutheran 04-04-14
Posted 04-10-14

 


 


 



Hartford Union vs. West Bend East 04-08-14
Posted 04-10-14

 


 


 



Wheaton Franciscan Invitational 04-08-14
Posted 04-10-14

 


 


 



Muskego vs. Kettle Moraine 04-08-14
Posted 04-10-14

 


 


 



Homestead, Grafton high school girls indoor
invite at Homestead 03-26-14
Posted 04-05-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School girls soccer vs. Plymouth
at Uihlein Soccer Park 04-01-14
Posted 04-05-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys indoor track
Bulldog Invite at Cedarburg 03-27-14
Posted 04-05-14

 

 


 



Webster Transitional School-Cedarburg
March Madness 03-20-14
Posted 03-30-14

 

 


 

 


Homestead High School boys indoor track
time trial meet 03-19-14

Posted 03-25-14
 


 


 



Volleyball at Badger Middle School 03-18-14
Posted 03-25-14

 


 


 



New Berlin Eisenhower vs. Pius Sectional 03-18-14
Posted 03-25-14

 


 


 



Arrowhead vs. Kimberly Sectional 03-18-14
Posted 03-25-14

 


 


 



Cedarburg High School girls basketball vs. Green Bay Notre Dame WIAA sectional final 03-15-14
Posted 03-18-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls basketball vs. Beaver Dam WIAA sectional semi-final 03-13-14
Posted 03-18-14

 

 


 



Pewaukee vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood Div. 2 Team Tournament 03-08-14
Posted 03-17-14

 


 


 



Pewaukee vs. Wisconsin Lutheran 03-08-14
Posted 03-17-14

 


 


 



Mukwonago vs. Neenah Div. 1 Semi-Final 03-14-14
Posted 03-17-14

 


 


 



Arrowhead vs. Germantown Div. 1 Sectional 03-13-14
Posted 03-17-14

 


 


 


Grafton High School girls basketball vs. Port Washington WIAA regional semi-final 03-07-14
Posted 03-14-14

 

 


 


Cedarburg High School girls basketball vs.
Nicolet WIAA regional semi-final 03-07-14
Posted 03-14-14

 

 


 


Cedarburg High School girls basketball vs.
Grafton WIAA regional final 03-08-14
Posted 03-14-14

 

 


 



WIAA State Gymnastics Meet 03-08-13
Posted 03-11-14

 


 


 


University Lake Academy vs. 
Living Word Lutheran 03-07-14
Posted 03-11-14

 


 


 



Kettle Moraine vs. Germantown

03-08-14
Posted 03-11-14

 


 


 



Germantown vs. Sussex Hamilton 03-06-14
Posted 03-11-14

 


 


 


KettleMoraine/Mukwonago/Oconomowoc Co-op vs. Onalaska 03-06-14
Posted 03-11-14

 


 


 


Brookfield Central vs. Milwaukee King  03-06-14
Posted 03-11-14

 


 


 


Homestead High School boys basketball vs.
Sussex Hamilton WIAA Regional semi-final 02-28-14
Posted 03-07-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School girls basketball vs.
Milwaukee Lutheran 02-27-14
Posted 03-07-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys basketball vs.
Grafton WIAA Regional semi-final 02-28-14
Posted 03-07-14


 

 


 


WIAA State Wrestling Championships 03-01-14
Posted 03-06-14

 


 


 


WIAA State Wrestling - Day Two 02-28-14
Posted 03-06-14

 


 


 


WIAA State Wrestling 
Tournament - Day One 02-27-14
Posted 03-06-14

 


 


 


Gymnastics Sectional Meet 03-01-14
Posted 03-06-14

 


 


 


West Bend West vs. West Bend East Regional 02-28-14
Posted 03-06-14

 


 


 


West Bend West vs. Plymouth Regional 03-04-14
Posted 03-06-14

 


 


 


University School of Milwaukee vs. 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran 02-28-14
Posted 003-06-14

 


 


 


Slinger vs. Hartford Union 02-27-14
Posted 03-06-14

 


 


 


WIAA State Wrestling Day Two 03-01-14
Posted 03-06-14

 


 


 


WIAA State Wrestling Day One 02-27-14
Posted 03-06-14

 


 


 


Kettle Moraine vs. Menomonee Falls 02-28-14
Posted 03-06-14

 


 


 


Kettle Moraine/Mukwonago,Oconomowoc Co-op vs. Waukesha 03-01-14
Posted 03-06-14

 


 


 


Brookfield Central vs. Milwaukee South 03-01-14
Posted 03-06-14

 


 


 


Arrowhead vs. Kettle Moraine 02-27-14
Posted 03-06-14

 


 


 


Waukesha South vs. Hartford Union Regional 02-25-14
Posted 02-28-14

 


 


 


Winnebago Lutheran vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran 02-21-14
Posted 02-28-14

 


 


 


Hartford Union vs. West Bend East 02-21-14
Posted 02-28-14

 


 


 


Slinger vs. West Bend West 02-21-14
Posted 02-28-14

 


 


 


Sheboygan South Sectional 02-22-14
Posted 02-28-14

 


 


 


Beaver Dam vs. West Bend West Regional 02-25-14
Posted 02-28-14

 


 


 


Pewaukee vs. Pius 02-21-14
Posted 02-28-14

 


 


 


Pewaukee vs. New Berlin East 02-18-14
Posted 02-28-14

 


 


 


Mukwonago vs. Kettle Moraine 02-21-14
Posted 02-28-14

 


 


 


Catholic Memorial vs. New Berlin West 02-21-14
Posted 02-28-14

 


 


 


Classic 8/Southeast Conference Meet 02-20-14
Posted 02-28-14

 


 


 


University School of Milwaukee Girls Hockey vs. Appleton United WIAA semi-final game 02-25-14
Posted 02-28-14

 

 


 



University School of Milwaukee Boys Hockey vs. Cedarburg WIAA semi-final game 02-25-14
Posted 02-28-14

 
 

 



Homestead High School boys basketball vs.
Germantown 02-20-14
Posted 02-26-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School girls basketball vs.
Cedarburg 02-21-14
Posted 02-26-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys hockey vs. Hartland Arrowhead WIAA regional final 02-21-14
Posted 02-26-14

 

 


 


Waukesha North vs. Waukesha South Boys/Girls Double-header and Wall of Fame Induction 02-07-14
Posted 02-22-14

 


 


 


West Bend East vs. West Bend West 02-13-14
Posted 02-22-14

 


 


 


West Bend West vs. West Bend East 02-14-14
Posted 02-22-14

 


 


 


West Bend West vs. Slinger 02-18-14
Posted 02-22-14

 


 


 


WIAA Regional Wrestling at Oshkosh North 02-15-14
Posted 02-22-14

 


 


 


WIAA Regional Wrestling at Kaukauna 02-15-14
Posted 02-22-14

 


 


 


Hartford Union vs. West Bend West 02-11-14
Posted 02-22-14

 


 


 


Pewaukee vs. Wauwatosa West 02-11-12
Posted 02-22-14

 


 


 


Kettle Moraine vs. Waukesha North 02-14-22
Posted 02-22-14

 


 


 


WIAA Regional Wrestling at Brookfield Central 02-15-14
Posted 02-22-14

 


 


 


Arrowhead vs. Waukesha Co-op 02-12-14
Posted 02-22-14

 


 


 



Homestead High School girls basketball vs.
Wauwatosa East 02-18-14
Posted 02-21-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School girls basketball vs.
Port Washington 02-14-14
Posted 02-21-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School boys basketball vs.
Port Washington 02-14-14
Posted 02-21-14

 

 


 



North Shore Conference Boys Swim Championships at Cedarburg 02-08-14
Posted 02-16-14

 

 


 



Homestead High School boys basketball vs.
Hartland Arrowhead 02-11-14
Posted 02-16-14

 

 


 



Little Ten Wrestling Championships 02-08-14
Posted 02-13-14

 


 


 



Little Ten Swimming Championships 02-08-14
Posted 02-13-14

 


 


 



West Bend West vs. Hartford Union 02-07-14
Posted 02-13-14

 


 


 



West Bend East vs. Hartford Union 02-04-14
Posted 02-13-14

 


 


 



St. Mary Springs vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran 02-06-14
Posted 02-13-14

 


 


 



Classic 8 Conference Wrestling 02-08-14
Posted 02-13-14

 


 


 



Classic 8/Greater Metro Conference Swim Meet 02-08-14
Posted 02-13-14

 


 


 



Brookfield Central vs. Brookfield East 02-04-14
Posted 02-13-14

 


 


 



Waukesha Wings vs. Arrowhead 02-06-14
Posted 02-13-14

 


 


 



Homestead High School boys hockey vs.
University School of Milwaukee 02-07-14
Posted 02-13-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School wrestling vs.
Grafton 02-05-14
Posted 02-13-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls basketball vs.
Homestead 02-07-14
Posted 02-13-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys swimming vs.
Grafton 02-03-14
Posted 02-13-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys hockey vs.
University School of Milwaukee 02-04-14
Posted 02-13-14

 

 


 



Homestead High School wrestling vs.
Whitefish Bay 01-30-14
Posted 02-07-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School girls basketball vs.
Homestead 01-31-14
Posted 02-07-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School boys hockey vs.
Monroe 02-01-14
Posted 02-07-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls basketball vs.
Germantown 01-31-14
Posted 02-07-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys basketball vs.
University School of Milwaukee 01-29-14
Posted 02-07-14

 

 


 


University School of Milwaukee vs. Living Word Lutheran 01-31-14
Posted 02-05-14

 


 


 


Beaver Dam vs. West Bend West 01-31-14
Posted 02-05-14

 


 


 


Waukesha West vs. Arrowhead 01-31-14
Posted 02-05-14

 


 


 


Brookfield Co-op vs. Arrowhead/Hamilton 01-31-14
Posted 02-05-14

 


 


 


Waukesha West vs. Arrowhead 01-30-14
Posted 02-05-14

 


 


 


Arrowhead vs. Mukwonago 01-29-14
Posted 02-05-14

 


 


 



Lakeshore Lightning girls hockey vs.
Fox City Stars 01-24-14
Posted 01-28-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School girls basketball vs.
Sheboygan Falls 01-25-14
Posted 01-28-14

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys basketball vs.
Milwaukee Lutheran 01-24-14
Posted 01-28-14

 

 


 



Slinger at Campbellsport Tournament 01-18-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 



Kenosha Thunder vs. Germantown Ice Bears 01-22-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 



Hartford Union vs. Slinger 01-24-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 



Slinger vs. West Bend West 01-23-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 


West Bend East vs. Kewaskum 01-21-14
Posted 01-24-14

 


 


 


Hartford Union vs. West Bend East 01-21-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 


West Bend East vs. West Bend West 01-21-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 


West Bend West vs. Slinger 01-17-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 


West Bend West vs. West Bend East 01-16-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 


Kettle Moraine vs. Waukesha South 01-24-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 


Waukesha Wings vs. Brookfield/Catholic

Memorial 01-24-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 


Muskego vs. Arrowhead 01-23-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 


Waukesha South vs. Catholic Memorial Co-op Swimming 01-23-14
Posted 01-27-14

 



 


UW-Waukesha vs. UW-Fond du Lac 01-22-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 


Waukesha South vs. Milwaukee School of

Languages 01-21-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 


Kettle Moraine vs. Arrowhead 01-17-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 


Waukesha South vs. Waukesha West 01-16-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 


Waukesha North and Waukesha South 01-15-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 


Brookfield Central vs. Germantown 01-14-14
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 


UW-Waukesha vs. UW-Manitowoc 01-11-2014
Posted 01-27-14

 


 


 



Homestead High School boys hockey vs.
Brookfield-Catholic Memorial 01-21-14
Posted 01-24-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School boys basketball vs.
Brookfield East 01-21-14
Posted 01-24-14

 

 


 



University School of Milwaukee girls hockey vs.
Sun Prairie 01-18-14
Posted 01-21-14

 

 


 



Homestead High School girls gymnastics vs.
Brookfield 01-15-14
Posted 01-21-14

 

 


 



Homestead High School boys basketball vs.
Whitefish Bay 01-17-14
Posted 01-21-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School boys basketball vs.
Milwaukee Lutheran 01-17-14
Posted 01-21-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys hockey vs.
Kettle Moraine 01-14-14
Posted 01-16-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys basketball vs.
Grafton 01-10-14
Posted 01-16-14

 

 


 



University School of Milwaukee girls basketball vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium 01-13-14
Posted 01-15-14

 

 


 



Lakeshore Lightning girls hockey vs.
Rock County Fury 01-11-14
Posted 01-15-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School wrestling vs.
Homestead 01-09-14
Posted 01-15-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls basketball vs.
Grafton 01-10-14
Posted 01-15-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys swimming vs.
Homestead 01-09-14
Posted 01-15-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys basketball vs. Milwaukee CEO Leadership Academy 01-13-14
Posted 01-15-14

 

 


 


West Bend Gymnastics Invitational 01-11-14
Posted 01-15-14

 


 


 


West Bend East vs. West Bend West 01-09-14
Posted 01-15-14

 


 


 


West Bend East vs. West Bend West 01-10-14
Posted 01-15-14

 


 


 


Travis Wichlacz Wrestling Tournament 01-11-14
Posted 01-15-14

 


 


 


Lomira vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran 01-09-14
Posted 01-15-14

 


 


 


Lake Country Lutheran vs. Living Word Lutheran 01-08-14
Posted 01-15-14

 


 


 


Hartford Union vs. West Bend West 01-10-14
Posted 01-15-14

 


 


 


New Berlin Eisenhower vs. New Berlin West at

New Berlin Eisenhower 01-08-2014

Posted 01-15-14

 


 


 


Classic 8/Greater Metro Conference Relays 01-09-14
Posted 01-15-14

 


 


 


Carroll University vs. Knox University 01-04-14
Posted 01-15-14

 


 


 


Arrowhead vs. Waukesha South 01-10-14
Posted 01-15-14

 


 


 


Wisconsin Lutheran vs. West Bend East 01-03-14
Posted 01-10-14

 


 


 


Hartford Union vs. West Bend West 01-03-14
Posted 01-10-14

 


 


 


Watertown vs. West Bend East 01-02-14
Posted 01-10-14

 


 


 


Waukesha South vs. West Bend West 01-03-14
Posted 01-10-14

 


 


 


Germantown vs. Oshkosh North 01-04-14
Posted 01-10-14

 


 


 



University School of Milwaukee boys hockey vs. Monona Grove 01-03-14
Posted 01-09-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School girls basketball vs.
Plymouth 01-04-14
Posted 01-09-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys hockey vs.
Homestead 01-04-14
Posted 01-09-14

 

 


 



University School of Milwaukee boys basketball vs.
Green Bay New Lutheran 12-27-13
Posted 01-01-14

 

 


 



Homestead High School boys basketball vs. Menomonee Falls 12-27-13
Posted 01-01-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls basketball vs.
West Bend East 12-27-13
Posted 01-01-14

 

 


 



Homestead High School girls basketball vs.
Cedarburg 12-20-13
Posted 01-01-14

 

 


 



Homestead High School boys swimming vs. Hartland Arrowhead 12-17-13
Posted 01-01-14

 

 


 



Homestead High School boys basketball vs.
Nicolet 12-17-13
Posted 01-01-14

 

 


 



Grafton High School boys hockey vs.Cedarburg 12-20-13
Posted 01-01-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls basketball vs. Port Washington 12-17-13
Posted 01-01-14

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School wrestling vs.
Port Washington 12-18-13
Posted 01-01-14

 

 

 


 

 

 
 


To order reprints: If you are interested in a high-quality color reproduction of any images featured in our slideshows, please email webmaster@conleynet.com. Include the name of the slideshow, the date, and if possible, the number of the picture as it appears in the slideshow, and a brief description.

Reprint 8X10 photos cost $25.00 each, including postage.

Reprint 5X7 photos cost $15.00 each, including postage.










 


Milwaukee Newspaper  |  Milwaukee Newspapers  |  Wisconsin Newspapers  |  City of Milwaukee Wisconsin  |  Wisconsin Job Services  |  Wisconsin Lottery ResultsWisconsin Real Estate For Sale   |  Waukesha Freeman  |  Milwaukee County  |  Jobs In Milwaukee