gmtoday_small.gif

 


 
THURSDAY
October 30, 2014

 
Online Slideshows
School Sports
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 


 

 

 
 
 



 


West Bend East vs. Greendale 12-28-12
Posted 12-31-12

 


 


 


Waukesha North vs. New Berlin West 12-28-12
Posted 12-31-12

 


 


 


University School of Milwaukee boys basketball vs. Hope Christian
12-21-12
Posted 12-28-12

 

 


 


University School of Milwaukee boys hockey vs. Cedarburg 12-21-12
Posted 12-28-12

 

 


 


West Bend East vs. Plymouth
12-27-12
Posted 12-28-12

 


 


 


Waukesha North vs. Franklin

12-27-12
Posted 12-28-12

 


 


 


Waukesha South Alumni Basketball 12-23-12
Posted 12-27-12

 


 


Waukesha South vs. Arrowhead
12-21-12
Posted 12-23-12

 


 


 


Catholic Memorial vs. Waukesha West 12-21-12
Posted 12-23-12

 


 


 



Homestead High School girls gymnastics vs. Port Washington
12-18-12
Posted 12-21-12

 

 


 


Homestead High School boys basketball vs. Cedarburg 12-14-12
Posted 12-21-12

 

 


 


Southern Ozaukee County seasonal holiday lights 2012
Posted 12-21-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School boys swimming vs. Homestead 12-13-12
Posted 12-21-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School girls gymnastics vs. West Allis 12-11-12
Posted 12-21-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School wrestling vs. Homestead 12-13-12
Posted 12-21-12

 

 


 


Grafton High School boys basketball vs. Hartford 12-18-12
Posted 12-21-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls basketball vs. Homestead 12-14-12
Posted 12-21-12

 

 


 


Oconomowoc vs. West Bend West 12-18-12
Posted 12-20-12

 


 


 


Muskego vs. Hartford Union 12-18-12
Posted 12-20-12

 


 


 


Carroll University vs. St. Norbert University 12-19-12
Posted 12-20-12

 


 


 


Brookfield Central vs. Brookfield East 12-18-12
Posted 12-20-12

 


 


Brookfield Central vs. Brookfield East 12-18-12
Posted 12-20-12

 


 


 


Carroll University vs. Ripon College 12-15-12
Posted 12-19-12

 


 


 



Homestead High School girls basketball vs. Grafton 12-11-12
Posted 12-17-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School boys basketball vs. Homestead 12-11-12
Posted 12-17-12

 

 


 


West Bend East vs. Slinger 12-14-12
Posted 12-16-12

 


 


 


Watertown vs. Hartford Union 12-14-12
Posted 12-16-12

 


 


 


Mukwonago vs. Catholic Memorial 12-14-12
Posted 12-16-12

 


 


 


Arrowhead vs. Waukesha North 12-14-12
Posted 12-16-12

 


 


 


Slinger vs. West Bend East 12-13-12
Posted 12-14-12

 


 


 


Slinger vs. West Bend East 12-13-12
Posted 12-14-12

 


 


 


Pewaukee vs. New Berlin West/Eisenhower 12-12-12
Posted 12-13-12

 


 


 


Slinger vs. Hartford Union 12-11-12
Posted 12-12-12

 


 


 


West Bend East vs. Kewaskum 12-11-12
Posted 12-12-12

 


 


 


Waukesha West vs. Milwaukee South 12-08-12
Posted 12-12-12

 


 


 


Waukesha South vs. Burlington 12-11-12
Posted 12-12-12

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls basketball vs. Whitefish Bay
12-07-12
Posted 12-11-12

 

 


 


North Shore Conference boys swimming conference relay meet at Homestead High School 12-07-12
Posted 12-11-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys hockey vs. Homestead 12-06-12
Posted 12-11-12

 

 


 



University School of Milwaukee boys hockey vs. Fond du Lac 12-04-12
Posted 12-10-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School boys basketball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran 12-04-12
Posted 12-10-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School boys hockey vs. Brookfield 12-01-12
Posted 12-10-12

 

 


 


Hartford Wrestling Invitational

12-08-12
Posted 12-09-12

 


 


 


UW Waukesha vs UW Washington County 12-05-12
Posted 12-09-12

 


 


 


West Bend East vs. Hartford Union 12-07-12
Posted 12-09-12

 


 


 


Waukesha Combined vs. Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine vs. Kenosha Combined 12-06-12
Posted 12-08-12

 


 


 


Waukesha North vs. Waukesha South 12-07-12
Posted 12-08-12

 


 


 


Waukesha South/Catholic Memorial vs. Arrowhead 12-06-12
Posted 12-08-12

 


 


 


Arrowhead vs. Catholic Memorial 12-07-12
Posted 12-08-12

 


 


 



Grafton High School girls basketball vs. Cedarburg 11-30-12
Posted 12-07-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School wrestling vs. Cedarburg 11-29-12
Posted 12-07-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School boys basketball vs. Cedarburg 11-30-12
Posted 12-07-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys hockey vs. Ashwaubenon 12-01-12
Posted 12-07-12

 

 


 


Lawrence University vs. Carroll University 12-04-12
Posted 12-05-12


 


 


Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs. St. Mary's Springs 12-04-12
Posted 12-05-12

 


 


Campbellsport vs. West Bend West 12-04-12
Posted 12-05-12

 


 


 



Homestead High School girls basketball vs. Madison East
11-24-12
Posted 12-03-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School boys hockey vs. Eau Claire North 11-23-12
Posted 12-03-12
 

 


 



Grafton High School boys swimming vs. Cedarburg 11-27-12
Posted 12-03-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys basketball vs. Milwaukee Lutheran 11-27-12
Posted 12-03-12

 

 


 


Slinger Wrestling Invitational:

12-01-12
Posted 12-02-12

 


 



Hartford Union Swimming Invitational: 12-01-12
Posted 12-02-12

 


 



Freeman sports: 12-01-12
Posted 12-02-12

 


 



Kettle Moraine vs. West Bend East 11-28-12
Posted 11-30-12

 


 


 


Catholic Memorial vs. Hamilton

11-29-12
Posted 11-30-12

 


 


 


Slinger vs. Pewaukee 11-27-12
Posted 11-28-12

 


 


 


Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs. West Bend West 11-27-12
Posted 11-28-12

 


 


 


West Bend West vs Kewaskum 11-27-12
Posted 11-28-12

 


 


 


Waukesha West vs. Brookfield Central 11-24-12
Posted 11-27-12

 


 


 


Freeman sports: 11-24-12
Posted 11-24-12

 


 


Catholic Memorial Girls Basketball Practice
Posted 11-24-12

 


 


 


Germantown vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran Girls Basketball 11-20-12
Posted 11-21-12

 


 


 


Waukesha West vs. Whitnall 11-17-12
Posted 11-21-12

 


 


 


Waukesha South vs. Nicolet Girls Basketball 11-20-12
Posted 11-21-12

 


 


 


Waukesha North Basketball Practice 11-14-12
Posted 11-21-12

 


 



University School of Milwaukee boys hockey vs. Waunakee in the Paul Mayer Hockey tournament 11-16-12
Posted 11-19-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School vs. Waunakee WIAA State Football Championship at Camp Randall Madison 11-16-12
Posted 11-19-12

 

 


 


Freeman sports: 11-17-12
Posted 11-17-12

 


 



Homestead High School football WIAA Level 4 playoff game vs. Marshfield 11-10-12
Posted 11-16-12

 

 


 


Waukesha West Boys Basketball Practice 11-09-12
Posted 11-16-12

 


 


 


Catholic Memorial Boys Basketball Practice 11-06-12
Posted 11-16-12

 


 


 


Waukesha North Boys Basketball Practice 11-14-12
Posted 11-15-12

 


 


 


Waukesha South Boys Basketball Practice 11-13-12
Posted 11-14-12

 


 


 


Germantown vs Appleton North Boys Volleyball: 11-09-12
Posted 11-11-12

 


 



Catholic Memorial vs Burlington boys volleyball: 11-09-12
Posted 11-11-12

 


 



Freedom vs Bigfoot Semi-Final Football: 11-09-12
Posted 11-11-12

 


 


UW-Waukesha vs. UW-Marathon Men's Basketball 11-07-12
Posted 11-09-12

 


 



WIAA girls sectional swim meet at Cedarburg 11-03-12
Posted 11-06-12

 

 


 


North Shore United U18 girls soccer Midwest Regional Tournament
11-03-12
Posted 11-06-12

 


 



Carroll University vs. Beloit College 11-03-12
Posted 11-06-12

 


 



Homestead High School football vs. Cedarburg WIAA level 2 game
10-26-12
Posted 11-05-12

 

 


 


Edgewood Sacred Heart vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran 11-03-12
Posted 11-05-12

 


 


 


Catholic Memorial High School vs Wisconsin Lutheran football:

11-02-12
Posted 11-04-12

 


 


Catholic Memorial vs. Waukesha West 11-01-12
Posted 11-02-12

 


 


 


Catholic Memorial vs Madison West 10-25-12
Posted 10-31-12

 

 


 


Kettle Moraine vs. Marquette

10-27-12
Posted 10-30-12

 


 


 


Watertown vs. Waukesha West

10-27-12
Posted 10-30-12

 


 

 


Homestead High School girls volleyball vs. Waukesha North
10-17-12
Posted 10-28-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School girls volleyball vs. Milwaukee School of Languages 10-16-12
Posted 10-28-12

 

 


 


University School of Milwaukee boys soccer vs. Saint Anthony WIAA sectional final 10-20-12
Posted 10-28-12

 


 



Homestead High School football vs. Hortonville WIAA Level 1 playoff
10-19-12
Posted 10-28-12

 

 


 


Cedarburg High School vs. Ashwaubenon WIAA Level 1 playoff 10-19-12
Posted 10-28-12

 

 


 


West Bend East vs Neenah Sectional Volleyball Championship: 10-27-12
Posted 10-28-12

 


 


AAYFL North Division Football Championship: 10-27-12
Posted 10-28-12

 


 


Freeman sports: 10-27-12
Posted 10-27-12

 


 


Germantown vs Arrowhead Playoff Football: 10-26-12
Posted 10-27-12

 


 


Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs. Waupun Sectional Volleyball 10-25-12
Posted 10-26-12

 


 


 


Kettle Moraine vs. Neenah State Soccer Quarterfinal 10-25-12
Posted 10-26-12

 


 


 


Classic 8 Conference Girls Swim Meet 10-20-12
Posted 10-24-12

 


 


Beaver Dam vs. Hartford Union Girls Volleyball 10-18-12
Posted 10-21-12

 


 


 


Arrowhead vs. Waukesha West Girls Volleyball 10-18-12
Posted 10-21-12

 


 


 


Milwaukee King vs Germantown Regional Football Playoffs: 10-19-12
Posted 10-20-12

 


 


Freeman sports: 10-20-12
Posted 10-20-12

 


 


Arrowhead Cross Country Sectional: 10-20-12
Posted 10-20-12

 


 


Wisconsin Lutheran Academy vs. Kewaskum 10-16-12
Posted 10-18-12

 


 


 


West Bend East vs. Hartford Union Girls Swimming 10-16-12
Posted 10-18-12

 


 


 


Waukesha Optimist Club 5th grade Cross Country Meet 10-17-12
Posted 10-18-12

 


 


 


Pewaukee vs. Cudahy Division 2 Sectional 10-16-12
Posted 10-17-12

 


 


 



North Shore Conference Girls Cross Country meet at Tendick Park
10-13-12
Posted 10-16-12

 

 


 



North Shore Conference Boys Cross Country meet at Tendick Park
10-13-12

Posted 10-16-12

 

 


 


Homestead High School football vs. Germantown 10-11-12
Posted 10-16-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School girls volleyball vs. Germantown 10-09-12
Posted 10-16-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School football vs. Port Washington 10-12-12
Posted 10-16-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys soccer vs Wauwatosa East WIAA regional 10-09-12
Posted 10-16-12

 

 


 



Classic 8 Conference Varsity Cross Country Championship 10-15-12
Posted 10-16-12

 


 


 


Wisconsin Little Ten Volleyball Triple Dual: 10-13-12
Posted 10-13-12

 


 


West Bend East vs Hartford Union Football: 10-12-12
Posted 10-13-12

 


 


Slinger vs. West Bend West Football: 10-12-12
Posted 10-13-12

 


 


Freeman sports: 10-12-12
Posted 10-13-12

 


 


Fond du Lac vs. Hartford Union Boys Soccer 10-11-12
Posted 10-12-12

 


 


 


WIAA Girls State Tennis Tournament 10-11-12
Posted 10-12-12

 


 


 


Classic 8 Dual Swim Meet 10-11-12
Posted 10-12-12

 


 


 



Grafton High School football vs. Milwaukee Lutheran 10-05-12
Posted 10-11-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School football vs.
Port Washington 10-05-12
Posted 10-11-12

 

 


 


Waukesha Middle School Cross Country Invitational 10-09-12
Posted 10-11-12

 


 


 



WIAA State Girls Golf Tournament 10-09-12
Posted 10-11-12

 


 


 



Hortonville vs. Hartford Union Boys Soccer 10-09-12
Posted 10-10-12

 


 


 



West Bend West vs. West Bend East Girls Volleyball 10-09-12
Posted 10-10-12

 


 


 



Alyssa Dorfler Memorial swim meet Cedarburg High School 09-26-12
Posted 10-08-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School boys soccer vs. Germantown 10-02-12
Posted 10-08-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School boys soccer vs. Milwaukee Lutheran 09-26-12
Posted 10-08-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School girls volleyball vs. Milwaukee Lutheran 09-25-12
Posted 10-08-12

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls volleyball vs. Port Washington
10-02-12
Posted 10-08-12

 

 


 


Cedarburg High School football vs. Nicolet 09-28-12
Posted 10-08-12
 

 

 

Cedarburg High School girls volleyball vs. Nicolet 09-27-12
Posted 10-08-12

 

 



Cedarburg High School girls swimming vs. Homestead 09-27-12
Posted 10-08-12

 


 



St. John's Military vs Living Word Lutheran Football: 10-05-12
Posted 10-06-12

 


 



Omro vs Kettle Moraine Lutheran Football: 10-05-12
Posted 10-06-12

 


 



Oconomowoc vs Slinger Football: 10-05-12
Posted 10-06-12

 


 



Freeman sports: 10-06-12
Posted 10-06-12

 


 



Beaver Dam vs West Bend East Football: 10-05-12
Posted 10-06-12

 


 



Slinger vs. West Bend West Girls Volleyball 10-04-12
Posted 10-05-12

 


 


 



Arrowhead vs. Waukesha West 10-04-12
Posted 10-05-12

 


 


 



UW-Washington County vs. UW-Rock County Men's Soccer 10-03-12
Posted 10-04-12

 


 


 



Girls Sectional Tennis Tournament 10-03-12
Posted 10-04-12

 


 


 



Lancer Invitational 10-02-12
Posted 10-03-12

 


 


 



Catholic Memorial vs. Waukesha West Boys Soccer 10-02-12
Posted 10-03-12

 


 


 



Carroll University vs. Lake Forest College 09-29-12
Posted 10-02-12

 


 


 



Freeman sports: 09-29-12
Posted 09-29-12

 


 



West Bend East vs West Bend West Football: 09-28-12
Posted 09-29-12

 


 



Two Rivers vs Kewaskum Football: 09-28-12
Posted 09-29-12

 


 



Homestead High School boys volleyball vs. Nicolet 09-19-12
Posted 09-28-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School football vs. Cedarburg 09-21-12
Posted 09-28-12

 

 


 


Homestead High School girls volleyball vs. Cedarburg 09-20-12
Posted 09-28-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School 2012
Homecoming activities
Posted 09-28-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys cross country Cedarburg Invite 09-22-12
Posted 09-28-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls tennis vs. University School of Milwaukee 09-19-12
Posted 09-28-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls cross country Cedarburg Invite 09-22-12
Posted 09-28-12

 

 


 


Slinger Cross Country Invitational 09-27-12
Posted 09-28-12

 


 


 



Hartford Union vs. West Bend West Girls Swimming 09-27-12
Posted 09-28-12

 


 


 



Mukwonago Cross Country Invitational 09-27-12
Posted 09-28-12

 


 


 



Lynn Laporte Volleyball Sprawl- Day Two 09-26-12
Posted 09-27-12

 


 


 



West Bend West vs. Slinger Girls Volleyball 09-25-12
Posted 09-26-12

 


 


 



Slinger vs. West Bend West Boys Soccer 09-25-12
Posted 09-26-12

 


 


 



Classic 8 Conference Girls Tennis 09-24-12
Posted 09-25-12

 


 


 



Brookfield Central vs. Brookfield East Girls Tennis 09-24-12
Posted 09-25-12

 


 


 



Homestead High School girls swimming vs. Grafton 09-18-12
Posted 09-23-1
2

 

 


 



Grafton High School boys soccer vs. Whitefish Bay 09-18-12
Posted 09-23-12

 


 



Slinger vs West Bend East Football: 09-21-12
Posted 09-23-12

 


 



Lynn Laporte Volleyball Sprawl: 09-21-12
Posted 09-23-12

 


 



Freeman sports 09-22-12
Posted 09-23-12

 


 



Beaver Dam vs Hartford Union Football: 09-21-12
Posted 09-23-12

 


 



Oconomowoc vs Hartford Union Girls Tennis 09-20-12
Posted 09-21-12

 


 



Germantown vs. West Bend West Boys Soccer 09-20-12
Posted 09-21-12

 


 



Classic 8 Conference Girls Golf Tournament 09-20-12
Posted 09-21-12

 


 



North Shore Conference girls golf mini meet at the River Club
09-12-12
Posted 09-20-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School football vs. Homestead 09-14-12
Posted 09-20-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School football vs. Germantown 09-14-12
Posted 09-20-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys soccer vs. Green Bay Southwest- Bulldog Invite
09-15-12
Posted 09-20-12

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls swimming vs. Sheboygan North
09-13-12
Posted 09-20-12

 

 


 


Slinger vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran Boys Soccer 09-19-12
Posted 09-20-12


 


 



Beaver Dam vs. West Bend West Girl's Tennis 09-18-12
Posted 09-19-12

 


 



Catholic Memorial vs. Kettle Moraine Boy's Soccer 09-18-12
Posted 09-19-12

 


 



Brookfield East vs. Brookfield Central Boy's Soccer 09-18-12
Posted 09-19-12

 


 


Freeman sports: 09-15-12
Posted 09-16-12

 


 



Hartford Union vs West Bend West Football: 09-14-12
Posted 09-16-12

 


 



Winnebago Lutheran vs Kettle Moraine Lutheran Football: 09-15-12
Posted 09-16-12

 


 



Watertown vs Slinger Football:

09-14-12
Posted 09-16-12

 


 



University School of Milwaukee boys soccer vs. Grafton 08-30-12
Posted 09-14-12

 

 


 



University School of Milwaukee girls tennis vs. Brookfield East 09-11-12
Posted 09-14-12

 

 


 



University School of Milwaukee girls field hockey vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels 09-11-12
Posted 09-14-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School boys soccer vs. Cedarburg 09-11-12
Posted 09-14-12

 

 



Waukesha West vs. Oconomowoc Girls Volleyball 09-13-12
Posted 09-14-12




Waukesha North vs. Waukesha South Boys Volleyball 09-13-12
Posted 09-14-12




Wisconsin Little Ten Girls Golf Mini Meet 09-12-12
Posted 09-13-12



West Bend East vs. West Bend West Boys Soccer 09-11-12
Posted 09-12-12



Slinger vs. Hartford Union Boys Soccer 09-11-12
Posted 09-12-12



Waukesha North vs. Waukesha West Girls Tennis 09-11-12
Posted 09-12-12



 



Homestead High School girls volleyball vs. Port Washington
09-06-12
Posted 09-11-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School football vs. Port Washington 09-07-12
Posted 09-11-12

 


 



Homestead High School girls tennis vs. Cedarburg 09-06-12
Posted 09-11-12

 

 



Carroll College vs. Ripon College
09-08-12
Posted 09-11-12


 



Slinger Speedway: 09-09-12
Posted 09-09-12

 


 



Brookfield Academy vs Living Word Lutheran Football: 09-08-12
Posted 09-08-12

 


 



Slinger vs Hartford Union Football: 09-07-12
Posted 09-08-12

 


 



Oconomowoc vs West Bend East Football: 09-07-12
Posted 09-08-12

 


 



Freeman sports: 09-07-12
Posted 09-08-12

 


 



Grafton High School boys soccer vs. Homestead 09-04-12
Posted 09-07-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School girls volleyball vs. Cedarburg 08-30-12
Posted 09-07-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School football vs. Cedarburg 08-31-12
Posted 09-07-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys soccer vs. Germantown 09-04-12
Posted 09-07-12

 

 



Arrowhead Cross Country Invitational 09-06-2012
Posted 09-07-2012



Hartford Union vs. Slinger Girls Volleyball 09-06-12
Posted 09-07-12



Slinger vs. Hartford Union Girls Tennis 09-06-12
Posted 09-07-12


 



Classic 8 Conference varsity girls Mega-Mini Tournament at Merrill Hills Country Club, Waukesha, September 4, 2012
Posted 09-06-12

 

 



Wisconsin Lutheran vs. West Bend East Boys Soccer 09-04-12
Posted 09-05-12



Wisconsin Little Ten Girls Golf Mini Meet 09-04-2012
Posted 09-05-12


 



Josh Davis-Joiner Memorial Court dedication 08-26-12
Posted 09-03-12

 

 


 



University School of Milwaukee football vs. Milwaukee Vincent
08-24-12
Posted 09-03-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School boys soccer vs. Port Washington 08-28-12
Posted 09-03-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School Highlander JOUST volleyball tournament
08-24/25-12
Posted 09-03-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School boys soccer vs. Cedarburg 08-21-12
Posted 09-03-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School girls tennis vs. Cedarburg 08-23-12
Posted 09-03-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School girls swimming vs. Grafton 08-28-12
Posted 09-03-12

 

 


 



Watertown vs West Bend East Football: 08-31-12
Posted 09-03-12

 


 



Random Lake vs Living Word Lutheran Football: 09-01-12
Posted 09-03-12

 


 



North Fond du Lac vs Kettle Moraine Lutheran Football: 08-31-12
Posted 09-03-12

 


 



Freeman Sports: 09-01-12
Posted 09-03-12

 


 



Beaver Dam vs Slinger Football:

08-31-12
Posted 09-03-12

 


 


Waukesha North vs Waukesha South tennis: 08-30-12
Posted 08-31-12

 


 


Wisconsin Little Ten Volleyball 
Triple Dual: 08-30-12
Posted 08-30-12

 


 


West Bend West vs Hartford Union Boys Soccer: 08-28-12
Posted 08-29-12

 


 


Waukesha North vs Kettle Moraine volleyball: 08-28-12
Posted 08-29-12

 


 


Beaver Dam vs West Bend East Boys Soccer: 08-28-12
Posted 08-29-12

 


 


Carroll University Football: 08-22-12
Posted 08-28-12

 


 


West Bend East vs Kewaskum
Football: 08-24-12
Posted 08-26-12

 


 


Milwaukee Lutheran vs West Bend West Football: 08-24-12
Posted 08-26-12

 


 


Jamie Block Cross Country Invitational: 08-25-12
Posted 08-26-12

 


 


Freeman Sports: 08-25-12
Posted 08-26-12

 


 


Brookfield Central vs Mukwonago 
football: 08-23-12
Posted 08-24-12

 


 


Brookfield East football practice: 08-22-12
Posted 08-23-12

 


 


Waukesha West at Waukesha South soccer:08-21-12
Posted 08-22-12

 


 


Slinger vs Kewaskum Volleyball: 08-21-12
Posted 08-21-12

 


 


Freeman sports: 08-21-12
Posted 08-21-12

 


 



Homestead High School boys soccer vs. Wauwatosa East 08-18-12
Posted 08-21-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School football scrimmage vs. Janesville Parker and Kettle Moraine 08-17-12
Posted 08-21-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School football scrimmage vs. West Bend East
08-17-12
Posted 08-21-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School football scrimmage vs. Catholic Memorial and West Bend East 08-17-12
Posted 08-21-12

 

 


 


Waukesha North football 
practice: 08-17-12
Posted 08-19-12

 


 


Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs Hartford Union Boys Soccer: 08-16-12
Posted 08-19-12

 


 


Waukesha West Soccer Practice: 08-16-12
Posted 08-17-12

 


 


Catholic Memorial football practice: 08-13-12
Posted 08-16-12

 


 



Cedarburg High School boys soccer vs. Slinger 08-14-12
Posted 08-16-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg-Homestead High School girls golf at Highlander Invite-MeeKwon golf course
Posted 08-16-12

 

 


 


Freeman Sports: 08-14-12
Posted 08-15-12

 


 


Sheboygan South vs West Bend West soccer: 08-14-12
Posted 08-14-12

 


 


Freeman Sports: 08-13-12
Posted 08-14-12

 


 


West Bend West High School Football Practice: 08-10-12
Posted 08-12-12

 

 


 


West Bend West vs Slinger Baseball
Posted 08-12-12

 

 


 


Waukesha South/Mukwonago co-op girls swimming and diving practice: 08-10-12
Posted 08-12-12

 

 


 


Germantown vs Waukesha West
in the WIAA State Championship
Posted 08-07-12

 


 


Waukesha West vs. Germantown in WIAA state semi-final baseball game: 07-20-12
Posted 07-21-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School baseball vs. Germantown WIAA sectional
semi-final 07-16-12
Posted 07-20-12

 

 


 


Waukesha vs. New Berlin baseball: 07-18-12
Posted 07-19-12

 

 


 


Waukesha West vs. Brookfield East baseball: 07-17-12
Posted 07-18-12

 


 


Waukesha West High School baseball vs Catholic Memorial: 07-13-12
Posted 07-15-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School baseball vs. Port Washington WIAA regional game 07-10-12
Posted 07-15-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School baseball vs. Brown Deer WIAA regional game
07-10-12
Posted 07-15-12

 

 


 


Freeman sports: 07-11-12
Posted 07-12-12

 


 



Homestead High School baseball vs. Waukesha South at Kapco Field - Mequon 07-07-12
Posted 07-11-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School baseball vs.
Slinger 07-05-12
Posted 07-11-12

 

 


 


Freeman sports: 07-10-12
Posted 07-11-12

 


 


Grafton vs West Bend East Playoff Baseball: 07-10-12
 
Posted 07-11-12

 


 


Shorewood vs West Bend West Playoff Baseball: 07-10-12
 
Posted 07-11-12

 


 


Grafton vs West Bend East Baseball: 07-05-12
 
Posted 07-08-12

 


 


Cambellsport vs Kewaskum Baseball: 07-06-12
 
Posted 07-08-12

 


 


Freeman sports: 07-06-12
Posted 07-08-12

 


 



Homestead High School baseball vs. Muskego 06-28-12
Posted 07-05-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School baseball vs.
Grafton 07-02-12
Posted 07-05-12

 

 


 


West Bend West vs Slinger Baseball: 07-03-12
 
Posted 07-04-12

 

 


 


Sheboygan Falls vs Kewaskum Baseball: 07-03-12
Posted 07-04-12

 

 


 


Freeman sports: 07-04-12
Posted 07-04-12

 

 


 


Freeman sports: 07-03-12
Posted 07-04-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School baseball vs.
Cedarburg 06-21-12
Posted 07-02-12

 

 


 



Cedarburg High School baseball vs. West Bend East 06-26-12
Posted 07-02-2012

 

 


 



Homestead High School baseball vs. Kewaskum 06-23-12
Posted 07-01-12

 

 


 



Homestead High School baseball vs. West Bend East 06-19-12
Posted 07-01-12

 

 


 



Grafton High School baseball vs.
Whitefish Bay 06-18-12
Posted 07-01-12

 

 


 


Freeman sports: 06-30-12
Posted 07-01-12

 

 
 


To order reprints: If you are interested in a high-quality color reproduction of any images featured in our slideshows, please email webmaster@conleynet.com. Include the name of the slideshow, the date, and if possible, the number of the picture as it appears in the slideshow, and a brief description.

Reprint 8X10 photos cost $25.00 each, including postage.

Reprint 5X7 photos cost $15.00 each, including postage.










 


Milwaukee Newspaper  |  Milwaukee Newspapers  |  Wisconsin Newspapers  |  City of Milwaukee Wisconsin  |  Wisconsin Job Services  |  Wisconsin Lottery ResultsWisconsin Real Estate For Sale   |  Waukesha Freeman  |  Milwaukee County  |  Jobs In Milwaukee